Списки будущих 5-классников

16.05.2016 11:18
Печать

Внимание!!!

Родительское собрание состоится 18.05.2016 в актовом зале (2 этаж) в 18.30.

С собой иметь бахилы.

 

Фамилия, имя

1

Аббасова Алиса Гимн.6

17

Голубев Денис Гимн 7

33

Лемтюгова Елизавета   прог.24

2

Андреев Никита Сош 13

18

Гурин Владислав Сош 27

34

Ливанова Ольга Сош 13

3

Белов Марк Прогимн 24

19

Гуцол Ярослав Прогимн 24

35

Лыкова Мария Сош 31

4

Белова Алина Сош 27

20

Дементьев Егор прогимн 24

36

Лысенко Мария Прогимн 24

5

Белько Александр Кильдинстрой

21

Деревянкин Олег Сош 13

37

Максимов Павел прогимн 24

6

Беляев Даниил Сош 13

22

Дуденков Даниил Прогимн 24

38

Мартышенко Артем  сош 13

7

Беспалова Софья Сош 20

23

Есипова Виктория Прогимн 24

39

Марьинский Степан    гимн 7

8

Бордюжа Виктория Прогимн 51

24

Забелина Ирина Сош 13

40

Машков Михаил Сош 20

9

Боцманова Мария Гимн 5

25

Иванова Анастасия  Сош 20

41

Местоев Тимур Гимн 7

10

Бочарова Мария Сош 21

26

Иващенко Дарья гимн 7

42

Мирошниченко Иван          сош 13

11

Бучнева Ксения Сощ 21

27

Калугин Виктор Сош 13

43

Моргун Милена Сош 27

12

Вавкина Ксения Кильдинстрой

28

Карпов Михаил Прогимн 61

44

Мочалов Алексей Сош 13

13

Верещагин Никита Сош 27

29

Качарава Никита Прогимн 24

45

Никитина Ксения Сош 20

14

Верещагина Алина Сош 13

30

Ковальчук Вера Сош 27

46

Пагнуева Софья Гимн 6

15

Гладких Ксения Сош 13

31

Кравченко Софья Прогимн 24

47

Пахолкова Александра   гимн 7

16

Голишникова Алиса Сош 27

32

Куликов Илья 6 гимн

48

Переплетова Александра сош2

 

 

49

Песков Тимофей Сош 27

67

Юрусов Иван Сош 2 г.Кола

50

Петренко Алиса Прогимн 24

68

Яговенко Евангелина прог.63

51

Пчелкина Екатерина  Сош 27

69

Ягубов Эльвин Гимн 7

52

Рыбакина Арина  Сош 13

70

Бабуркина Елизавета  Сош 13

53

Рыбин Константин Сош 20

71

Жесткова Юлия Гимн 6

54

Седельникова Карина        сош 13

72

Бондаренко Анастасия СОШ 20

55

Серпутько Екатерина   сош 42

 

56

Соколова Анастасия Гимн 7

 

57

Струк София Сош 1 Кола

 

58

Тикка Кирилл Сош 13

 

59

Тропина Ксения Сош 13

 

60

Турилов Роман Прогимн.61

 

61

Утсо Антон Сош 21

 

62

Фомина Вера Сош 20

 

63

Черток Елизавета Сош 21

 

64

Четкарев Артем  Сош 23

 

65

Ширшов Александр   гимн 6

 

66

Шишкин Михаил Прогимн 24